Flexi Retractable Tape Lead Comfort - 5m, Extendable, Reflective, Braking System
Flexi Comfort Retractable Tape Lead 5m Extendable Reflective Braking System
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery
Flexi - CF30T5-251 -R -20 - Leave for dog - Board of Cat - New Comfort L Tape 5 m, Red
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.30
Free Delivery
Flexi - CF30T5-251 -R -20 - Leave for dog - Board of Cat - New Comfort L Tape 5 m, Red
£30.50
Free Delivery
Dog leash Kerbl Flexi New Confort
1-5 working days
£33.36
Delivery from £16.79
Flexi - CF30T5-251 -R -20 - Leave for dog - Board of Cat - New Comfort L Tape 5 m, Red
In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £6.95
Flexi Red New Comfort Tape Retractable Dog Lead
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Delivery from £6.95
22 Variants from £10.60
flexi New Comfort Retractable Tape Lead, X-Small, 3 m, Green
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort Tape Retractable Large Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-60Kg
£22.39
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Comfort L | 8 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 540 g | Dimensions: 13.9 x 21.3 cm
£25.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Ligth blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£13.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Comfort M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 300 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£17.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi New Comfort Tape Retractable Medium Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
£15.79
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Comfort Tape L Grey & Black 8M Retractable Dog Lead Up To 50Kgs
£23.59
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Comfort M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 300 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£17.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi® Comfort L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 60 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 520 g | Dimensions: 13.4 x 20.8 cm
£23.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Comfort M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Rose | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 300 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£15.79
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
flexi® Select Belt 5 m Light Grey/Purple, Adjustable between 0-7 m for Dogs up to 25 kg
£26.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi® Select Strap 7 m Black Adjustable between 0-7 m for Dogs up to 25 kg
£29.22
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi® Black Design S | 5 meter retractable tape leash for dogs up to 15 kg | Black/blue | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 180 g | Dimensions: 10.2 x 14.3 cm
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49