Flexi Giant Professional L Neon Dog Tape 10M

4.8 (114)

Flexi Giant Professional L Neon Dog Tape 10M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.39
Delivery from £6.00

flexi Giant Professional Tape Lead - 10m - Black & Neon Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£40.49
Free Delivery

flexi Giant Professional L Tape 10 m black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Flexi Giant Professional Neon Tape Large 10m Retractable Dog Lead 1- 50 KG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Flexi Professional Lead, Giant, 10 m, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Delivery from £4.00

Webbing dog leash Nobby Pet Flexi Giant Professional

1-5 working days
£59.69
Delivery from £16.79
Flexi Giant Professional L Neon Dog Tape 10M

Cheapest offer

Designed for training sessions. Convenient handling thanks to single-handed use of the brake button, permanent stop feature and ergonomic soft grip offer great freedom of movement for dogs thanks to the 10 m tape. Features a neon-colored tape, providing enhanced visibility even from far away. Tried and proven technology in a massive casing stops the most vigorous forward movement at the touch of a button. Thanks to the tape guidance system, which has been perfected through countless tests, the tapes can be extended in all directions without getting jammed.
£40.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£44.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£49.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£48.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£40.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

114 Ratings
5 stars
102
4 stars
7
3 stars
3
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

I've been using the lead for many years. I replace the lead every 4 years.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Love it, extra running, working well. Not too heavy for my owner to use everyday. Haven't managed to chew through it, still working on that. Rocky the retriever

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Lead feels solid.. a bit heavy, but it's meant to hold for 50 kg dogs. Good handling.. Would buy it again.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

In January 2021 I bought the Flexi Giant 10m. I have a 15 kg female Border Collie mix with a slight prey drive, so I can't (and don't want to) let her run free all the time. The flexi was our standard lead. Perfect freedom for the dog while still providing reliable control. She knows exactly how muc…

via trustami