Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres

Flexi Giant Retractable Dog Tape Lead Professional L - 10m/50kg, M - 8m/25kg Max

Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.25
Free Delivery

Flexi Retractable Dog / Puppy Lead Classic Neon Comfort Giant Cord / Tape Leash

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery
Flexi Tape Cord Vario Classic Giant Dog Leads Retractable 12-60kg 3, 5, 8 metres

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium 25kg 8m / Model - Type: Giant / ProductImageZoomGUID: wO0AAOSwv7BdYoJT / Main Colour: Black / Material: Plastic / MPN: GT2210SNEO14 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27031285071 / Gender: Unisex / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Flexi GT2210SNEO14 Giant Professional Gurt for Dogs / Depth: 19.2cm / Weight: 998g / Colour: Black / Brand: Flexi / Type: Retractable Lead / EAN: 4000498023808 / Dog Breed: Non Breed Specific / Dog Size: XS, S, M, L, XL / Volume: 1kg / Length: 800cm / Height: 1cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany
£39.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£44.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£49.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi Giant Professional | 10 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 860 g | Dimensions: 18 x 24 cm
£41.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery