Flexi LED USB Magnifier Lamp, White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Lightcraft LED Flexible USB Magnifier Lamp, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.94
Free Delivery

Lightcraft LED Flexible USB Magnifier Lamp, White

In stock
£42.80
Delivery from £3.50

Lightcraft LED Flexible USB Magnifier Lamp, White

In stock
£47.75
Free Delivery

Lightcraft - Led Flexible Compact Table Lamp Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.46
Free Delivery

Lightcraft LED Flexible USB Magnifier Lamp, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.02
Free Delivery

Model Craft LC8085 Lightcraft LED Flexible USB Magnifier Lamp modeling

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.13
Delivery from £16.96
Flexi LED USB Magnifier Lamp, White

Cheapest offer

This Flexi LED USB Magnifier Lamp provides portable cool, shadow-free light and magnification wherever you need it. The lightweight lamp is easily transportable and features 24 energy efficient LEDs and three light settings, Soft light (200 lumens), bright light (320 lumens) and daylight (220 lumens). A flexible neck allows you to position the magnifier lamp in the correct position for your work and the magnifier lens ensures a close up view for ease. . Energy efficient USB lamp. Lightweight LED magnifier lamp. Portable cool, shadow free light and magnification. 24 LED's. Three light settings. Soft light (200 lumens), bright light (320 lumens) and daylight (220 lumens). Glass magnifier lens . Flexible neck*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£31.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

S10385 ENERGIZER LED 2 x 50CM RGB Flexi USB TV STRIPLIGHT 3.2W - Colour Changing
£10.44
5.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi LED USB Magnifier Lamp, White
£31.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Flexi Leash Accessory CFNZLS-551-HGR LED Lighting System Light Grey
£12.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lyyt | Portable USB LED Flexi-lamp | Black
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Clifton Led Flexi Wall Reading Light & Usb Antique Brass
£116.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery