flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

flexi New Neon Webbing Leash - 5m - L: up to 50kg

flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi New Neon Retractable Leash 5M Tape Dog Lead

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

flexi New Neon Webbing Leash - 5m - L: up to 50kg

2-3 Days
£17.59
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
£20.42
Free Delivery

flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

In stock
£21.46
Free Delivery

flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

In stock
£24.01
Free Delivery

flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

In stock
£24.07
Delivery from £2.49

FLEXI New Neon L Tape Automatic Leash for Dogs Over 50 kg Belt 5 m Yellow

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.28
GBP 26.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm

Cheapest offer

100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Neon, retractable lead, extendable lead, retractable dog lead, reflective, neon colours, tape lead
£17.49
amazon.co.uk