flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
flexi New Neon harness lead pink, 5 m - M: up to 25 kg
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£15.79
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.79
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Neon Tape M Blue 5M 1-25Kg
1-3 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Neon Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink - Medium
2-4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.49
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£19.80
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery
Flexi New Neon Tape Dog Lead 5m Pink | Dogs
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
In stock
£22.33
Free Delivery
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon pink | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
In stock
£22.33
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
9 Variants from £13.49
flexi Neon L | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 50 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 360 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm
£17.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£13.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon blue | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon Green | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£14.05
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon Orange | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£14.05
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Neon M | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 25 kg | Black/Neon Yellow | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£13.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Neon S | 5 m Retractable Tape Leash for Dogs up to 15 kg | Black/Neon Green | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 210 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£14.05
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49