flexi New Classic harness lead red, 5 m - M: up to 25 kg
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£10.89
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Medium Red 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00
NEW Flexi Classic Extending & Retractable Tape Dog / Animal Lead Leash 5 Metres
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Delivery from £3.99
Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Red - Medium
2-4 days
£20.42
Delivery from £3.49
Flexi Retractable Dog / Puppy Lead Classic Neon Comfort Giant Cord / Tape Leash
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
Flexi Dog Lead Retractable Cord Tape NEW Classic Leash XS S M L 3m 5m 8m 8-50 kg
£22.49
Free Delivery
Dog leash Kerbl Flexi New Classic
1-5 working days
£22.82
Delivery from £16.79
17 Variants from £10.29
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Blue | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic S | 5 m retractable tape leash for small dogs up to 15 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 200 g | Dimensions: 10 x 16.5 cm
£12.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic L | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 350 g | Dimensions: 12.9 x 18.8 cm
£10.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi® Classic L | 8 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 50 kg | Red | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 530 g | Dimensions: 14.7 x 20.9 cm
£19.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Tape, Medium/Large, 5 m, Black
£17.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Large Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-50Kg
£15.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Tape Retractable Medium Blue 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-25Kg
£14.69
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.39
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Pink | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£14.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
flexi Classic S | 8 m Retractable Cord Leash for Dogs up to 12 kg | Red | Retractable Dog Lead | Weight: 230 g | Dimensions: 10.3 x 16.8 cm
£13.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Retractable Tape Leash New Classic S - 5 m - Black - for small dogs up to 15 kg
£12.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable tape leash for dogs up to 25 kg | Black | retractable dog lead | Weight: 280 g | Dimensions: 11.6 x 18.8 cm
£13.19
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49