flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Small

Used Offers from

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.31
Delivery from £6.99

Flexi New Classic Tape Dog Lead 5m Blue - Small

2-4 days
£13.96
Delivery from £3.49

NEW Flexi Classic Extending & Retractable Tape Dog / Animal Lead Leash 5 Metres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
Delivery from £3.99

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.09
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.10
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

In stock
£17.03
Free Delivery

Flexi Classic Tape Retractable 5 Metre Dog Lead - Blue - Size: Small

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£18.05
Delivery from £3.99

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

flexi New Classic Tape Lead Large - 8m - flexi New Classic webbing leash L black, 8 m
£14.69
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.09
Compare 23 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic L Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 50 kg
£17.60
Compare 13 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
flexi Classic S Tape 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg

Cheapest offer

5 m tape lead can be accessorized with the Multi Box and/or the LED Lighting System, for dogs weighing up to 15 kg, as an introduction to the world of custom retractable leades Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic grip Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system Made in Germany Please read the handling tips and safety instructions.
£13.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk