flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

Used Offers from

flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

TRIXIE flexi XTREME strap leash - Size L - 8m - Black and orange

1-2 days
£27.09
Free Delivery

flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.71
Free Delivery

flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

£34.80
Free Delivery

flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

In stock
£37.63
Free Delivery

flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

In stock
£38.66
Free Delivery

flexi Xtreme Tape Orange & Black Large 8m Retractable Dog Leash/Lead for dogs up

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.88
Free Delivery

flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

In stock
£39.90
Delivery from £4.34

flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

In stock
£42.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flexi Retractable Dog Lead Xtreme Orange Large
£21.99
Compare 16 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi Xtreme Tape Retractable Lead 8m Orange Large | Dogs Up To 55kg | Durable
£38.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexi Xtreme 8m Tape Retractable Dog Leash Large Orange/Black, Up to 55 kg (121 lb), Short-Stop Brake, 10FLEXI209
£42.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AK Xtreme Polar Flexi Winter Equestrian Horse Riding Gloves for Women & Men - Thermal, Non-Slip, Windproof, Touchscreen Gloves AKRS-6620 (Black/Silver, L)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flexi Lead Xtreme Tape XT10T5-251 – 5m Small (up to 20kg) Orange
£26.11
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
flexi Xtreme L Tape 8 m black/orange, retractable leash for dogs up to 55 kg

Cheapest offer

100% German quality: the original flexi leads are the epitome of the finest German craftsmanship. From design and technical development to the individual manufacture of components and assembly, every flexi lead has been produced for over 50 years in our own factory in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, and undergoes intensive quality testing before leaving our warehouse. Safety for dogs and their owners: every day, a team of specialists works tirelessly to improve the ‘flexi lead’, invented by Manfred Bogdahn in 1972, to ensure the greatest possible safety for dogs and their owners when using a retractable lead. The in-house testing centre is specifically designed to test the product and meet safety requirements for walking your dog. Durability redefined: the flexi brand is renowned for offering maximum durability in its leads, ensuring they will serve even the most energetic dogs faithfully for many years. Only the finest materials, of consistently high quality, are used in the manufacturing of original flexi leads. Patented technology and accessories: flexi retractable leads are packed with innovative ideas and patented technologies. Depending on the model, they offer unique features such as the ‘adjustable handle’ or ‘adjustable maximum length’, and come with exclusive accessories such as the flexi Multi Box and the LED lighting system. In 2012, flexi was elected ‘German Brand of the Century’ and has won several prestigious awards. flexi Xtreme, retractable lead, extremely robust, bite-resistant tape; extendable lead for dogs; tape lead
£24.90
amazon.co.uk