Brake Hoses FERODO FHY2479 for MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.30
Delivery from £16.79

FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose for MINI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Delivery from £12.50

Fits FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose OE REPLACEMENT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.72
GBP 24.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose DE stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
GBP 24.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FERODO FHY2479 Brake Hose FHY2479 Brake pipe/hose flexible fro ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
GBP 25.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose FHY2479 FERODO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Delivery from £12.00

Flexible brake hose FHY2479 FERODO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

£26.82
Free Delivery

Brake Hose FERODO FHY2479 for MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE FHY2479 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L N14B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Hoses FERODO FHY2479 for MINI

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: F 10X1 / Piston Diameter 1 [mm: 10 / Packaging height [cm: 2.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: FHY2479 / Packaging width [cm: 7.5 / UPC: 4044197382026 / Material: Brass / MPN: FHY2479 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1409419875 / Superseded Part Number: MINI: 34106779817 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Length [mm: 580 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4044197382026 W10 B16 A W11 B16 A 1ND-TV N12 B16 A N14 B16 A / Weight: 0,123 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Packaging length [cm: 16 / Brand: FERODO / Type: Pipe / Weight [kg: 0.123 / EAN: 9990564339344 / GTIN: 4044197382026 / Length: 580.0 mm / Manufacturer number: PHD479, V20-1909, 1503079, 34106779817 / Container Type: Bag / Performance Part: Yes
£23.30
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake Hoses FERODO FHY3354 for RENAULT
£69.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
FERODO FHY2250 Brake hose
£13.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Brake Hoses FERODO FHY3497 for SEAT SKODA VW
£20.46
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
febi bilstein 02076 Brake Hose, pack of one
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Hose FERODO FHY2795 for IVECO DAILY IV Van 3 2007-2011
£37.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery