Flexible brake hose LH6984 DELPHI for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN KUGA III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LH6984 BRAKE HOSE ASSEMBLY FORD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
GBP 18.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI LOCKHEED HAMULCE LH6984 BRAKE HOSE ASSEMBLY FORD ⭐UK Stock⭐

£18.49
GBP 18.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for FORD:KUGA II,KUGA III,ESCAPE II,ESCAPE III,KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose LH6984 DELPHI for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN KUGA III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI LH6984 Brake Hose LH6984 Brake pipe/hose flexible rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£21.30
GBP 21.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6984 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN/III ESCAPE/SUV M8MA/XWMC/XWMB/BNMA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6984 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV M8MA/XWMC/XWMB/BNMA 1.5L 4cyl

£25.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE LH6984 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN/III ESCAPE/SUV M8MA/XWMC/XWMB/BNMA 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexible brake hose LH6984 DELPHI for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN KUGA III

Cheapest offer

Type: Booster Switch Connector / Interchange Part Number: ATE 83.7788-0466.3, A.B.S. SL 6530, BOSCH 1 987 481 702, QUICK BRAKE 32.710, MEYLE 714 525 0065 / Wire Quantity: 466 / Manufacturer Part Number: LH6984 / Item Length: 466 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1751732, FORD 1806734, FORD CV612C338AB, FORD CV612C338AC
£16.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flexible brake hose SL 1271 A.B.S. for HONDA INSIGHT CR-Z
£19.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
QUICK BRAKE 50.205X Brake hose
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. SL 5863 Brake hose
£18.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
QUICK BRAKE 58.023 Brake hose
Delivery from £12.00
Flexible brake hose SL 1184 A.B.S. for NISSAN MICRA V
£19.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00