FLEXI FLEXIBLE FRENCH CURVE DRAFTING DRAWING TECHNICAL RULER 50cm 60cm

Flexible French Curve KOH-I-NOOR Flexi Ruler for Drawing Drafting

FLEXI FLEXIBLE FRENCH CURVE DRAFTING DRAWING TECHNICAL RULER 50cm 60cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Flexible French Curve KOH-I-NOOR Flexi Ruler for Drawing Drafting

Will usually delivered within 19 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
GBP 15.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
FLEXI FLEXIBLE FRENCH CURVE DRAFTING DRAWING TECHNICAL RULER 50cm 60cm

Cheapest offer

Length: Koh I Noor 60cm / Theme: DRAFTING RULER
£10.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Koh-I-Noor plastic french curve 80 cm
£20.73
GBP 20.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UKCOCO 6pcs Plastic Flexible French Curve Rulers Sewing Measuring Template for Tailor Drafting with Seamless Curve Sketching and Easy Storage, for Sewing and Office Use
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexible French Curve KOH-I-NOOR Flexi Ruler for Drawing Drafting
£12.10
GBP 12.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
minkissy Flexible Plastic French Curve Ruler High Transparency 2pcs with Double-sided Scale, Smooth Edges and Thickened Structure Measuring Tool for Sewing and Pattern Making
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koh-I-Noor 60 cm 717038 Flexible Curve, Blue
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00