Flexible fuel line Plastic MFL1365 GATES for FORD FOCUS III FOCUS C-MAX FOCUS II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.62
Delivery from £12.00

Gates Fuel Hose - MFL1365 - Fits Ford - OE Matching Quality Equivalent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.37
GBP 22.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gates Fuel Line fits Ford Focus C-Max 2003-2007 1.6 1.8 2.0 MFL1365 1325883

£23.99
Free Delivery

Gates Fuel Line fits Ford Focus C-Max Focus II Station Wagon MFL1365 1325883

£23.99
Free Delivery

FUEL HOSE MFL1365 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Van/III/Turnier/C-MAX HHDA/HHDB/GPDA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.87
Free Delivery

Flexible fuel line Plastic MFL1365 GATES for FORD FOCUS III FOCUS C-MAX FOCUS II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

FUEL HOSE MFL1365 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Van/III/Turnier/C-MAX HHDA/HHDB/GPDA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

FUEL HOSE MFL1365 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Van/III/Turnier/C-MAX HHDA/HHDB/GPDA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

FUEL HOSE MFL1365 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Van/III/Turnier/C-MAX HHDA/HHDB/GPDA 1.6L

£37.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexible fuel line Plastic MFL1365 GATES for FORD FOCUS III FOCUS C-MAX FOCUS II

Cheapest offer

Type: Fitting / Manufacturer Part Number: MFL1365 / Material: Plastic / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1325883, FORD 3M519B286AG
£18.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAST FT39569 Fuel Hose
£13.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Flexible fuel line Injector Nozzle FT39551 FAST for RENAULT DACIA
£24.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FUEL HOSE FT39614 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus NISSAN 2.0L
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Flexible fuel line Plastic MFL1068 GATES for RENAULT CLIO Mk II THALIA I
£32.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexible fuel line FT39596 FAST for FIAT OPEL
£20.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00