Flexipads World Class 36170 Sanding Backing Pad 180mm GRIP M14 San...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.40

Flexipads World Class 36170 Sanding Backing Pad 180mm Grip M14 For Sander & Polishers Fle36170

1-3 working days
£34.26
Delivery from £6.00

Flexipad 180mm Medium Density Super Backing Pad

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flexipads World Class Sanding Backing Pad 180Mm Grip M14 For Sander & Polishers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.77
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Sanding Backing Pad 180mm GRIP® M14 for Sander & Polishers

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Sanding Backing Pad 180mm GRIP® M14 for Sander & Polishers

£37.99
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Sanding Backing Pad 180mm GRIP M14 Sander & Polisher

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class - Sanding Backing Pad 180mm Sander & Polishers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.52
GBP 38.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

FlexipadsWorldClass 36170 Sanding Backing Pad 180mm GRIP M14 for Sander &

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Sanding Backing Pad 125mm GRIP® M14 for Sander & Polishers - Flexipads World Class 36170, The Flexipad Medium Density Pads are suitable for polishing and grinding, these will accept GRIP® and hook and loop backed sanding discs. The super polyurethane backing pad is made from impact resistant synthetic nylon which is bonded to microcellular polyurethane and with internal thread to suit sanders and polishers. Excellent resistance to initial and continuing tearing, oil and ageing. Made in Great Britain.Size: 178mm.Thread: M14 x 2.Max RPM: 4500. Flexipads World Class 36170 Sanding Backing Pad 180mm GRIP M14 Sander & Polisher
£32.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Flexipads Soft Finishing Pad World Class 44735 Yellow 150mm
£11.06
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexipads World Class 17099 Dual Action Sander Pad 150Mm Grip® Multi 5/16 Unf +M8
£27.68
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Flexipads World Class 48215 Spindle Pad Soft Face GRIP® 75mm
£14.89
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)