Flexipads World Class 44205 Black Polishing Foam 150mm x 50mm M14

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.82

Flexipads World Class Black Polishing Foam 150mm x 50mm M14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Delivery from £3.50

Flexipads 44205 Pch-14M Polishing Foam Pink 150Mm X 50Mm M14 X 2

In stock
£12.38
Delivery from £2.59

Flexipads World Class Black Polishing Foam 150Mm X 50Mm M14 FLE44205

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Free Delivery

Flexipads 44205 Pch-14M Polishing Foam Pink 150Mm X 50Mm M14 X 2

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

Flexipads 44205 Pch-14M Polishing Foam Pink 150Mm X 50Mm M14 X 2

In stock
£13.40
Free Delivery

Flexipads 44205 Pch-14M Polishing Foam Pink 150Mm X 50Mm M14 X 2

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Black Polishing Foam 150 x 50mm M14

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class 44205 Black Polishing Foam 150 x 50mm M14 FLE44205

£14.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flexipads World Class 44205 Black Polishing Foam 150mm x 50mm M14

Cheapest offer

Black Polishing Foam 150mm x 50mm M14 - Flexipads World Class 44205, Ultra soft and particularly good for dark colours and special polishes where a very soft sponge is required. Made in Great BritainM14 x 2 Flexipads World Class 44205 Black Polishing Foam 150mm x 50mm M14
£8.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Flexipads Soft Finishing Pad World Class 44735 Yellow 150mm
£11.06
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexipads World Class 17099 Dual Action Sander Pad 150Mm Grip® Multi 5/16 Unf +M8
£27.68
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Flexipads World Class 48215 Spindle Pad Soft Face GRIP® 75mm
£14.89
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)