Flexipads World Class 56005 Hand Sanding Block Double Sided Medium...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.66

Flexipads World Class Hand Sanding Block Double Sided Medium/soft 70 X 125mm

1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00

Flexipads World Class FLE56005 Sanding Pads

In stock
£10.25
Delivery from £2.59

Flexipads World Class FLE56005 Sanding Pads

In stock
£11.46
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class FLE56005 Sanding Pads

In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Hand Sanding Block Double Sided Medium/Soft 70 x 125mm - M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class FLE56005 Sanding Pads

In stock
£11.54
Free Delivery

Flexipads World Class Hand Sanding Block Double Sided Medium/Soft 70 x 125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.58
Free Delivery

Flexipads FLE56005 Hand Sanding Pad 70 x 125 Double Sided

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Cheapest offer

Hand Sanding Block Double Sided Medium/Soft 70 x 125mm - Flexipads World Class 56005, Flexipads Dual density, double sided GRIP® sanding handblock. 56005: Medium/Soft.56006: Medium/Hard. Size: 70 x 125mm. Made in Great BritainDensity: Medium/Soft. Made in Great Britain Flexipads World Class 56005 Hand Sanding Block Double Sided Medium/Soft 70x125mm
£6.66
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Flexipads Soft Finishing Pad World Class 44735 Yellow 150mm
£11.06
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexipads World Class 17099 Dual Action Sander Pad 150Mm Grip® Multi 5/16 Unf...
£27.68
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Flexipads Sanding Pad Conical Soft-Face Spindle 50mm
£12.79
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Flexipads World Class 48215 Spindle Pad Soft Face GRIP® 75mm
£14.89
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)