Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs

Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 125mm 50g Pack of 15

Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 125Mm Coarse 50G (Pack Of 15) FLV26707

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Free Delivery

Flexovit - Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Coarse 50G (Pack 15)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
GBP 13.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Flexovit 63642526707 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Coarse 50G Pack 15 Flv26707

1-3 working days
£13.58
Delivery from £6.00

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Coarse 50G (Pack 15)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Flexovit Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Coarse 50G (Pack 15) - Multipack - Save

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Flexovit 63642526707 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Coarse 50G Pack 15 FLV26707

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Free Delivery

Flexovit 63642526707 Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 125mm Coarse 50g5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 125mm 50g Pack of 15

£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs

Cheapest offer

The Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc in 50g grit is supplied in a pack of 15, making it the ideal choice for rapid stock removal and initial surface preparation. The coarse 50g grit cuts aggressively through material, perfect for removing old paint, smoothing rough timber, or preparing metal surfaces for finishing. Manufactured from tough, sharp high-performance aluminium oxide combined with a heavy paper backing, this disc delivers exceptional durability even during demanding applications. The hook and loop backing allows quick and easy disc changing to fit most brands of eccentric sanders, whilst the 8 perforated holes ensure efficient dust extraction for improved visibility and a cleaner working environment. Suitable for use on wood, paint and metal, this pack of 15 provides excellent value for tradespeople undertaking heavy-duty surface preparation work. Features and Benefits: • 50g grit for aggressive stock removal and surface preparation • Pack of 15 discs offers excelle
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 125mm 80g Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit Sanding Block FLV56830 – Hook & Loop Kit, 70 x 125 mm, 3 Sanding Sheets
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Flexovit 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Discs 125mm 120g Pack of 15
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Abus Mechanical 50008 T65Al/40Mm My Lock Aluminium Padlock Blue
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery