FLEXVIT Resist Sprint Resistance Band, Black (Very Strong) | Heavy Exercise & Power Band for Resisted Sprints, Athletics & Dynamic Drills | Skin-Friendly & Washable | Women & Men | Made in Germany

FLEXVIT Resist Extreme (Black) - Very Strong Resistance Band for Professionals, Resisted Sprints and Dynamic Exercises, Skin-friendly, Robust and Ideal for Intensive Training

FLEXVIT Resist Sprint Resistance Band, Black (Very Strong) | Heavy Exercise & Power Band for Resisted Sprints, Athletics & Dynamic Drills | Skin-Friendly & Washable | Women & Men | Made in Germany

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.96
Delivery from £8.00

FLEXVIT Resist Sprint Resistance Band, Black (Very Strong) | Heavy Exercise & Power Band for Resisted Sprints, Athletics & Dynamic Drills | Skin-Friendly & Washable | Women & Men | Made in Germany

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.79
Free Delivery
FLEXVIT Resist Sprint Resistance Band, Black (Very Strong) | Heavy Exercise & Power Band for Resisted Sprints, Athletics & Dynamic Drills | Skin-Friendly & Washable | Women & Men | Made in Germany

Cheapest offer

VERY STRONG RESISTANCE (BLACK): The black FLEXVIT Resist Sprint is the strongest band in the range, a heavy resistance band built for professionals, resisted sprints, jump power and intensive, dynamic drills. FOR ATHLETICS & PERFORMANCE: Ideal for speed, explosive power, stability and athletic training across every sport, this power band brings maximum dynamic drive to any professional workout or session. SKIN-FRIENDLY & TEAR-RESISTANT: This fabric band sits comfortably on the skin, will not slip and stays exceptionally tear-resistant and durable, even under daily, intensive and dynamic full-body training. WASHABLE & HYGIENIC: Your FLEXVIT band is easily machine washable, so it stays hygienic, odour-neutral and long-lasting, ideal for rehab, physiotherapy, sports clubs, studios, the gym and training at home. MADE IN GERMANY QUALITY: FLEXVIT resistance bands are developed and manufactured in Germany for tested quality, high durability and smart, effective training for beginners and seasoned professionals alike.
£22.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk