Flight Knight 55x40x20cm Ryanair (Priority) TUI Cabin Carry On Overhead Suitcase Cream/Black Cabin - 55x40x20cm

Flight Knight Lightweight 4 Wheel ABS Hard Case Suitcases Cabin Carry On Hand Luggage Approved for Over 60 Airlines Including easyJet, Jet2 & Maximum Size for Ryanair (Priority) 55x40x20cm

Used Offers from

Flight Knight 55x40x20cm Ryanair (Priority) TUI Cabin Carry On Overhead Suitcase Cream/Black Cabin - 55x40x20cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Flight Knight 55x40x20 Ryanair Priority Cabin Suitcase, Also for EasyJet, Jet2, Lightweight,ABS Hard Shell, Durable 4-Wheel Cabin Case, Carry-On Size 10kg Hand Luggage, Travel Bag- 55 x 40 x 20

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Flight Knight 55x40x20cm Ryanair (Priority) easyJet Jet2 Large Cabin Carry Suitcase in Cream Flight Knight Cream Cabin

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Flight Knight EasyJet Cabin Bag 45x36x20, Underseat, Lightweight Small Durable 4 Wheel Cabin Suitcase, Maximum Carry-On Size, ABS Hard Shell, 10kg Hand Luggage Bag- 45 x 36 x 20 cm Travel Bag
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight 40x30x20 Cabin Bag for Wizz Air, Carry On Suitcase for Over 100 Airlines, Maximum Size for Vueling, Lightweight Small Durable Cabin Bag, ABS Hard Shell, 10 KG Hand Luggage
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight 40x30x20 Cabin Bag for Wizz Air, Carry On Suitcase for Over 100 Airlines, Maximum Size for Vueling, Lightweight Small Durable Cabin Bag, ABS Hard Shell, 10 KG Hand Luggage
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight EasyJet Cabin Bag 45x36x20, Underseat, Lightweight Small Durable 4 Wheel Cabin Suitcase, Maximum Carry-On Size, ABS Hard Shell, 10kg Hand Luggage Bag- 45 x 36 x 20 cm Travel Bag
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight 55x40x20cm Ryanair (Priority) TUI Cabin Carry On Overhead Suitcase Cream/Black Cabin - 55x40x20cm

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBILITY: This suitcase is designed for Ryanair flights as priority baggage, measuring 55x40x20 cm. Tested with the Ryanair baggage sizer, it fits in the overhead locker, avoiding extra charges. Ideal for effortless travel.SUITCASE SIZE: 21-inch, dimensions 55x40x20 cm (overall), 47x39x20 cm (body), weight 2.7 kg, capacity 36L. Cabin size fits over 100 airlines worldwide, including Ryanair (Priority), British Airways, Jet2, Virgin Atlantic, Delta and Turkish Airlines.MULTI-USE POCKETS: Packing is a doddle with fully lined compartments and various pockets. Keep your belongings tidy with a secure strap and an additional compartment, ideal for storing shoes, cosmetics, or any items you wish to keep separate.ICONIC DESIGN: Elevate your travel style with this sleek suitcase, available in trendy colours to match your look. Its modern design makes a chic statement, ensuring you travel with confidence wherever you go.SECURE LOCK & DURABLE ABS: Travel with confidence using our tough, anti-
£49.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk