ABS Hard Shell Suitcases: 55x40x20cm Cabin Suitcase 8 Wheel USB Port Built in TSA Lock /Burgundy

Flight Knight Premium Hard Shell Lightweight Cabin Suitcase - 8 Spinner Wheels - Built-in TSA Lock & USB Port - Luggage Approved for Over 100 Airlines Including easyJet, Ryanair & Jet2-55x35x20cm

Used Offers from

ABS Hard Shell Suitcases: 55x40x20cm Cabin Suitcase 8 Wheel USB Port Built in TSA Lock /Burgundy

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£35.99
Free Delivery

Flight Knight Premium Hard Shell Lightweight Cabin Suitcase - 8 Spinner Wheels - Built-in TSA Lock & USB Port - Luggage Approved for Over 100 Airlines Including easyJet, Ryanair & Jet2-55x35x20cm

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Flight Knight 55x30x20cm Cabin Carry Bag Hard Shell Suitcase 100+ Airline Approved in Burgundy Flight Knight Burgundy Cabin

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

Flight Knight Premium Hard Shell Lightweight Cabin Suitcase - 8 Spinner Wheels - Built-in TSA Lock & USB Port - Luggage Approved for Over 100 Airlines Including Ryanir (Priority) - 55x40x20cm
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight Premium Hard Shell Lightweight Cabin Suitcase - 8 Spinner Wheels - Built-in TSA Lock & USB Port - Luggage Approved for Airlines Including easyJet Large Cabin - 56x45x25cm
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight Premium Hard Shell Lightweight Cabin Suitcase - 8 Spinner Wheels - Built-in TSA Lock & USB Port - Luggage Approved for Over 100 Airlines Including easyJet, Ryanair & Jet2-55x35x20cm
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight Premium Lightweight Suitcase - Built-in TSA Lock with USB Port - 8 Spinner Wheels - ABS Hard Shell Carry On Or Check in Luggage - Highly Durable - Approved for Over 100 Airlines
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flight Knight Premium Hard Shell Lightweight Cabin Suitcase - 8 Spinner Wheels - Built-in TSA Lock & USB Port - Luggage Approved for Over 100 Airlines Including Ryanir (Priority) - 55x40x20cm
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Hard Shell Suitcases: 55x40x20cm Cabin Suitcase 8 Wheel USB Port Built in TSA Lock /Burgundy

Cheapest offer

ABS Hard Shell Suitcases distributed by Prime Brands Group. Features an 8-wheel design for easy maneuverability Equipped with a TSA lock for added security Includes a built-in USB port for convenient charging ABS Hard Shell 8 Wheel Large Suitcases Dimensions 55cm x40cm x20cm 56cm x45cm x25cm 45cm x36cm x20cm To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number is up to date in your Groupon Account. Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£35.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.