Flinger F50 Deluxe Mudguards 700 X 50 in Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£43.50
Free Delivery

Flinger cycling F50 Deluxe 700 X 50mm, Black, 700x50mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.98
Free Delivery

Flinger cycling F50 Deluxe 700 X 50mm, Black, 700x50mm UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

F50 Deluxe 700 x 50mm Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Flinger F50 Deluxe Road Bike 700c Full Mudguards - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Flinger cycling F50 Deluxe 700 X 50mm, Black, 700x50mm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.40
Free Delivery

Flinger cycling F50 Deluxe 700 X 50mm, Black, 700x50mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.40
Free Delivery

Flinger F50 Deluxe 700 X 50mm Pair 700x32-40c Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.42
Free Delivery

Flingers Lightweight Flexible F50 Deluxe 700 x 50mm Mudguards in Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flinger F50 Deluxe Mudguards 700 X 50 in Black

Cheapest offer

Manufacturing since 1989, flinger mudguards are specialists in production of high quality, light weight, impact resistant mudguards for road or MTB use. Attention to details such as clearance for modern disc brakes or carrier racks, safety release clips, mudflaps front/rear and a cateye reflector make these guards the choice of the discerning all weather cyclist, keeping you dry and safe. Made from lightweight, flexible, impact resistant, polycarbonate with stainless steel v-stays and brackets. We increased the diameter of the stays to 4mm, this dramatically increases the overall stiffness of the guards. Flinger are the most rigid, stable guards on the market. * round profile (compatible with modern frames and brake callipers) * kinked stays front and rear offer clearance for disc brakes or carriers * safety clip on front stays * mudflaps, reflector * fitting kit included * black 700 x 32-40c * 50mm profile
£43.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk