Flip Penny Toms Friends Tie Dye 8.25´´x32.13´´ Skateboard Deck Golden 32.13 Inches

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.49

Flip Penny Toms Friends Tie Dye 8.25"X32.13" Skat uni Uni

7-10 days
£62.46
Free Delivery

Flip Tom Penny Friends 8.25" Skateboard Deck - Tie Dye

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Flip Penny Toms Friends Tie Dye 8.25´´x32.13´´ Skateboard Deck Golden 32.13 Inches

Cheapest offer

Unleash your creativity and ride a piece of skateboarding history with the FLIP Penny Toms Friends Tie Dye 8.25´´ x 32.13´´ Skateboard Deck. This pro model deck for the legendary Tom Penny stands out not just for its exceptional performance but for its unique and vibrant aesthetic, making it a must-have for any skater looking to make a statement. As a signature offering from FLIP Skateboards, a brand renowned for its commitment to quality and its iconic team, this deck carries a legacy of performance and style. It´s engineered for skaters who demand reliability, pop, and a responsive feel under their feet, session after session.The FLIP Penny Toms Friends Tie Dye skateboard deck is a vibrant and eye-catching design that is sure to turn heads at the skate park. This deck features a colorful tie-dye pattern with fun cartoon characters scattered throughout, giving it a playful and unique look.Made from high-quality materials, this 8.25´´x32.13´´ skateboard deck is sturdy and durable, maki
£44.99
9-11 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Jart Penny Toms Friends Tie Dye 7.75´´x31.6´´ Flip Skateboard Grey 31.6 Inches
Free Delivery