Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet S Black/Silver/Red

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER Black Chrom Silver

Used Offers from

Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet S Black/Silver/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£250.37
Delivery from £14.60

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER Black Chrom Silver

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark Oxo Sikter Modular Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£284.49
Delivery from £5.49

Shark Oxo Sikter Helmet, black-red-silver, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£290.29
Delivery from £9.52

SHARK HE8710E-KUS-S Flip-up helmet

4-5 Werktage
£309.99
Delivery from £8.45

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Sikter Black / Chrom / Silver S

Unknown
£315.71

Shark OXO Modular Helmet Black/SilverS Black,Silver

3-7 days
£334.99
Free Delivery

Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Sikter Black / Anthracite / Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.99
Free Delivery

SHARK OXO Motorcycle Motorbike SIKTER KUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Pro Acuti, modular helmet L Black/Dark Grey
£254.75
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
VCAN H272 Bluetooth Intercom Flip Front Up Modular Motorcycle Helmet Burgundy
£209.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schuberth C5, flip up helmet XL (60/61) White
£380.32
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Caberg Duke Evo, flip up helmet L Matt-Black
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet S Black/Silver/Red

Cheapest offer

Embark on a new era with OXO, the first ECE 22.06 and P/J approved modular Shark helmet. Enjoy the freedom to travel vast distances, whatever the conditions, it adapts to your needs and riding style. Effortlessly switch from full to jet position, and discover unmatched versatility for a riding experience without precedence. Features Lexan TM high-impact injected polycarbonate shell “Best Fit” - available in 2 outer shell sizes (small shell XS - M, large shell L - XXL) and 6 EPS sizes for a perfect fit Removable and washable interior Quick transition from full face to jet helmet Jet/Full position locks the chin guard in Jet position Approved as a full face and jet helmet (P/J) Microlock retention system Panoramic field of view Scratch-resistant shield Pinlock® 70 included Fully or partially openable shield Easy and quick shield change Integrated sun shield Two air intakes Two air outlets Prepared for Sena MWS/MWD or BTS/BTD communication device Certified according to ECE 22.06 Weight ap
£250.37
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)