Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet S White/Blue/Red

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER White Chrome Blue

Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet S White/Blue/Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£250.31
Delivery from £14.59

Flip-Up Helmet Shark OXO SIKTER White Chrome Blue

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.00
Delivery from £70.00

Shark OXO Flip Up Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet - Sikter White / Blue / Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.99
Free Delivery

Shark Oxo Sikter Modular Helmet White S

1 working day(s)
£288.49
Delivery from £8.49

Shark Oxo Sikter Helmet, white-red-blue, size S for Men

6 - 8 days
£290.29
Delivery from £9.52

(S) Shark OXO Flip Up Helmet Sikter White / Blue / Red

2-3 days
£291.55
Free Delivery

Shark OXO Modular Helmet White/BlueS White,Blue

3-7 days
£291.99
Free Delivery

SHARK SHARK - Helmet Oxo Sikter White / Chrom / Blue S

Unknown
£303.57

Similar products

Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Pro Acuti, modular helmet L Black/Dark Grey
£254.75
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Schuberth C5, flip up helmet XL (60/61) White
£380.24
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
VCAN H272 Bluetooth Intercom Flip Front Up Modular Motorcycle Helmet Burgundy
£209.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schuberth C5, flip up helmet M (56/57) Neon-Yellow
£402.01
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Shark OXO Sikter, modular helmet S White/Blue/Red

Cheapest offer

Embark on a new era with OXO, the first ECE 22.06 and P/J approved modular Shark helmet. Enjoy the freedom to travel vast distances, whatever the conditions, it adapts to your needs and riding style. Effortlessly switch from full to jet position, and discover unmatched versatility for a riding experience without precedence. Features Lexan TM high-impact injected polycarbonate shell “Best Fit” - available in 2 outer shell sizes (small shell XS - M, large shell L - XXL) and 6 EPS sizes for a perfect fit Removable and washable interior Quick transition from full face to jet helmet Jet/Full position locks the chin guard in Jet position Approved as a full face and jet helmet (P/J) Microlock retention system Panoramic field of view Scratch-resistant shield Pinlock® 70 included Fully or partially openable shield Easy and quick shield change Integrated sun shield Two air intakes Two air outlets Prepared for Sena MWS/MWD or BTS/BTD communication device Certified according to ECE 22.06 Weight ap
£250.31
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)