FLIR ONE® EDGE PRO

Used Offers from

FLIR ONE® EDGE PRO

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£418.80
Free Delivery

FLIR 11002-0201 ONE Edge Pro IR Camera Wireless -20 to +400 °C 160...

Unknown
£435.52

FLIR ONE Edge Pro IR Camera Wireless -20 to +400 °C 160x120 Pixels

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£438.52
Free Delivery

FLIR ONE Edge Pro Thermal Imaging Camera

2-3 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

FLIR Edge Pro Wireless Thermal Camera - iOS & Android

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£522.00
Free Delivery

FLIR FPEDGE thermal imaging camera 19200 MP Black 160 x 120 pixels

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.09
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

FLIR ONE EDGE POUCH - Wearable pouch ONE EDGE series
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLIR T912180 One Edge Pouch
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLIR ONE Edge 11001-0101 Wireless Thermal Imaging Camera iOS Android Cloud
£336.39
GBP 336.39 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flir Edge - Wireless Bluetooth Thermal Imaging Camera for Smartphones, Compatible with all iOS and Android devices, 240x180 Super Resolution (80x60 Native IR)
£298.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLIR ONE® EDGE PRO

Cheapest offer

FLIR ONE Edge Pro connects wirelessly to your smart device, allowing you to inspect around obstacles and measure targets from a safe distance Easily recognize where problems are located and identify targets with FLIR MSX, which enhances thermal images by embossing visual details from the visual camera onto the thermal image Effortlessly edit and store images in the cloud, create reports, and wirelessly transfer files using FLIR Ignite cloud software Use the FLIR ONE Edge with iOS or Android smartphones and tablets regardless of carrier, operating system, size, or future phone upgrades Step-by-step application guidance and decision support included to help you when you need it most
£418.80
amazon.co.uk