(Smoked oak) vidaXL Floating Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Hanging Rack Floating Shelf

Floating Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Hanging Rack Floating Shelf vidaXL

(Smoked oak) vidaXL Floating Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Hanging Rack Floating Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Smoked Oak, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floating Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Hanging Rack Floating Shelf vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL 8 Compartment Smoked Oak Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

vidaXL Floating Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Oak Colour Hanging Storage
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Floating Shelf Glass 30x20 cm 8 mm
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Floating Shelf Panel Glass Sheet Plate Storage Room Shelving Display
£24.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Smoked oak) vidaXL Floating Wall Display Shelf 8 Compartments Hanging Rack Floating Shelf

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf will be ideal for displaying your favourite books, collectibles, photos, awards, potted plants, etc. Durable material: The...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com