Floid Vetyver Splash Transparent Men's Shaving Gel, 150 ml

Floid Vetyver Splash Transparent Shaving Gel (150ml), Men's Shaving Gel with Glycerin to Protect and Hydrate Skin, Shave Gel for a Smooth Shave with an Invigorating Scent

Floid Vetyver Splash Transparent Men's Shaving Gel, 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.64
43.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Floid Vetyver Splash Transparent Men's Shaving Gel, 150 ml

£10.27
Delivery from £4.49

Floid Vetyver Splash Transparent Men's Shaving Gel, 150 ml

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.80
Delivery from £4.49

3x Floid Shaving Foam Gel 150 Ml Vetyver Splash

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.52
Delivery from £23.82
Floid Vetyver Splash Transparent Men's Shaving Gel, 150 ml

Cheapest offer

Smooth shave: Floid clear shaving gel contains a high percentage of vegetable glycerin which promises an effortless razor glide and increased hydration for smooth skin Floid Formula: Indulge in Floid's innovative skincare formula, enriched in plant components to help rebalance, regenerate, and hydrate the skin Sophisticated blend: Combining the freshness of cedar and bergamot with intimate notes of vetiver and guiac wood, this men's shaving gel exudes elegance Invisible texture: The shaving gel for men features a transparent formula so you can see exactly where you're gliding the razor to help minimise nicks and cuts The Genuine since 1932: in 1932, J.B. Cendròs, the owner of the "Buenos Aires" barber shop in Barcelona creates a product that is still the expression of a timeless world. Today it becomes the milestone of a brand new line of grooming products
£6.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Floïd Vetyver Splash Aftershave Balm 100ml
£7.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Floid Vetyver Splash Bath Soap, 100% Vegetable Bar
£6.28
52.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Floid Vetyver Splash Aftershave Balm (100ml), Men's Aftershave Balm with Allant
£12.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery