Floodlight Camera E340 White

Cheapest Price
WS24T8425(31.96% discount from 219.00 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-07-27T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 Working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, 3K Resolution, Pan & Tilt, 24/7 Recording, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, 2,000 Lumens, HomeBase S380 Compatible, No Monthly Fee

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, 3K Resolution, Pan & Tilt, 24/7 Recording, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, 2,000 Lumens, HomeBase S380 Compatible, No Monthly Fee

Cheapest Price
£149.00
Free Delivery

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera, 3K Resolution, Pan & Tilt, 24/7 Recording, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, 2,000 Lumens, HomeBase S380 Compatible, No Monthly Fee

Cheapest Price
£149.00
Free Delivery

Eufy E340 Dome IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 3072 x 1620 pixels

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.76
Delivery from £20.00

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.99
Free Delivery

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Wired Outdoor Security Camera,

£208.60
Free Delivery

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360?? 2000 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.00
Free Delivery

eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras Outdoor 3K 360° 2000 Lumens

£210.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Floodlight Camera E340 White

Cheapest offer

Dual 2K/3K Cameras with 8X Hybrid Zoom: The 3K ultra-clear wide-angle lens provides a broad field of view, while the 2K telephoto camera captures sharp close-ups and distant details up to 15 m (50 ft) away. Enjoy up to 3K resolution and 8x hybrid zoom, making it ideal for monitoring driveways, front porches, and backyards. The pan-tilt mechanism easily covers tricky side-yard angles. (Note: Max resolution is 2K when using AI Tracking or Dual Views.) 360° Coverage with Auto-Tracking: Enjoy a comprehensive 360° field of view through the combined ultra-wide lens and expansive pan-tilt mechanism. Built-in AI instantly detects and automatically tracks people, vehicles, or important events within view, minimizing false alarms and keeping your property secure. Set customized auto-patrol schedules to actively secure your property. 24/7 Continuous Recording with With Free Local Storage: Always on and always recording when local storage has been enabled by installing a micro
£149.00
3-7 Working days
uk.eufy.com

Product information

At a glance

• High-definition video clarity for detailed monitoring.
• Robust design, weather-resistant for outdoor use.
• Smart alerts and two-way communication features included.

Similar products

Floodlight Camera E340 + Random eufy Merch(eufy live) White
£219.00
Go to shop
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
Floodlight Camera E340 (2 packs) White
£293.00
Go to shop
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
TIUIHU Weatherproof Cover for eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340 Dual Cameras, Floodlight Camera Protective Cover, Outdoor Camera Sunshield Rainshield accessory
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Floodlight Camera E340 (2-Cam Pack) + HomeBase S380 White
£442.00
Go to shop
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
Rain Cover for eufy Security Floodlight Camera E340, Weatherproof Outdoor Cam Shade Shield Accessory Kits for eufy Floodlight Camera E340, Protects your Cam from Rain/Sun/Dust/Bird Droppings
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49