Lindby Aovan floor lamp, bronze-coloured, shelf, USB port

Floor Lamp 'Aovan'with USB Socket in Bronze Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (2 Light Sources, E27) from Lindby | Standard Lamp

Lindby Aovan floor lamp, bronze-coloured, shelf, USB port

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£139.90
Delivery from £1.99

Lindby Floor Lamp Aovanwith USB Socket (Modern) in Bronze Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining (1 Light Source, E27) from Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£141.89
Free Delivery

Lindby Aovan floor lamp, bronze-coloured, shelf, USB port

Cheapest offer

Aovan floor lamp in bronze with integrated USB charging station Aovan is a modern floor lamp that impresses with its beautiful design and functionality. It is made of iron and has two light sources that serve as basic lighting and reading light. The main light source can be fitted with an E27 bulb and the reading light with an E14 bulb. This light also has a practical wooden shelf and a USB port integrated into the stand. This means that Aovan can be used not only as a lighting object, but also as a charging station for mobile devices in everyday life. The colour combination of bronze and cream white is elegant and appealing.
£139.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk