Floor Light Gold Teo Brushed Endon 92494

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.57
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Teo Multi Arm Floor Lamp Brushed Gold Finish Gloss Opal Glass 3X G9, Gold

3 to 5 days
£290.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Teo Multi Arm Floor Lamp Brushed Gold Finish, Gloss Opal Glass, 3X G9

1-3 working days
£316.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Teo Multi Arm Floor Lamp Brushed Gold Finish Gloss Opal Glass 3x G9 Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£340.95

Similar products

Lene Bjerre Sashie floor lamp 160 cm Black-light gold
£113.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lene Bjerre Sofillia floor lamp 150 cm White-light gold
£529.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lene Bjerre Sofillia floor lamp 150 cm Black-light gold
£529.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Revive Two Light Gold Finish Floor Lamp - Gold
£133.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Floor Light Gold Teo Brushed Endon 92494

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: G9 / Wattage: 3 x 3w max / Number of Bulbs: 3 / MPN: 92494 / Item Length: 320mm / Depth: 320mm / Colour: Gold / Brand: Endon Lighting / Bulb Shape Code: G9 / Type: Floor Lamp / Sensor Type: Light / Item Height: 1.41m / Manufacturer: Endon / Finish: Gold / Item Weight: 8.57Kg / Item Width: 320mm
£259.57
ebay.co.uk