Floplast Grey Round Stop End Gutter Outlet, (L)139mm (Dia)112mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.57
Delivery from £5.00

Floplast Grey Round Stop End Gutter Outlet, (L)139mm (Dia)112mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.57
Delivery from £6.00

FloPlast 112mm Round Stop End Outlet Grey - PVC-U - RO2

3-5 working days
£9.48
Delivery from £3.95

FLOPLAST 112mm Half Round Gutter Stop End Outlet - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.62
Free Delivery

FLOPLAST 112mm Half Round Gutter Stop End Outlet - Grey

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Floplast Miniflo Grey Half Round Union Bracket (Dia) 76mm
£2.99
Compare 3 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
FloPlast RE1A Half-Round Gutter External Stop End 112mm Anthracite Grey
£2.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
FLOPLAST 68mm Round Gutter Pipe Clip - Grey - Bag of 2
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FLOPLAST 68mm Round Gutter Pipe 112 Degree Offset Bend - Grey - Pack of 2
£11.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FloPlast Half Round 75mm Gutter Fascia Bracket Grey
£4.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Floplast Grey Round Stop End Gutter Outlet, (L)139mm (Dia)112mm

Cheapest offer

This grey FloPlast gutter stop end outlet provides a practical and weathertight solution for your drainage needs. Designed with the original Half Round profile, it offers good flow capacity and connects easily to most other systems using adaptors. The pre-lubricated seal and retaining clip system allows for user-friendly installation, making it a cost-effective choice for new builds or refurbishments. Conforms to BS EN 607 standards for reliable performance.
£5.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)