110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

FloPlast Underground Drainage Adjustable Bend 0-90° Double Socket 110mm

110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.89
21.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Floplast Underground Drainage Adjustable Bend 285114, (Dia)110mm (L)132mm

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery

110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

In stock
£26.92
Free Delivery
110mm 0-90 Adjustable Bend Double Socket Underground Drainage

Cheapest offer

Double socket bend that adjusts between 0 - 90 degrees. Manufactured by Floplast, Weight: 1.35804753392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Floplast
£21.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Floplast Underground Drainage Junction, (Dia)110mm (H)132mm
£18.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Floplast Underground Drainage Bend 285118, (Dia)110mm (L)132mm
£14.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
FLOPLAST Underground Drain 110mm Bottle Gully & Grid
£33.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floplast Underground Drainage Bottle Gully, (Dia)110mm
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Floplast Underground Drainage Gully Trap, (Dia)110mm
£15.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00