Flopro 70300521 Flopro Multiflo 360 Sprinkler Flo70300521

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Hydro Rotating Adjustable Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.85
Delivery from £3.50

Flopro Multiflo 360° Garden Sprinkler with 4 Spray Settings & Water Angles

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Flopro MultiFlo 360° Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Free Delivery

Flopro Hydro Rotating Adjustable Sprinkler FLO70300521

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.15
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300521 Hydro Rotating Adjustable Sprinkler

Unknown
£27.95

Flopro 70300521 Flopro MultiFlo 360 Sprinkler FLO70300521

£28.84
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300521 Hydro Rotating Adjustable Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Flopro Flopro MultiFlo 360° Sprinkler

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flopro 70300521 Flopro Multiflo 360 Sprinkler Flo70300521

Cheapest offer

The Flopro MultiFlo 360 Sprinkler is a durable ground spike sprinkler, which is ideal for use on lawns and borders. It can be used as part of a modular system that can be extended with more sprinklers. Made from premium grade UV-protected plastic. The sprinkler is highly versatile with 4 flow settings and a fully adjustable direction and angle flow. The connectors allow a Snap Fit and ensure easy connection to all major watering brands. Spray Diameter: 20mCoverage: up to 314m.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)