Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15M Flo70300936

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15M Flo70300936

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

In stock
£35.89
Free Delivery

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

In stock
£36.64
Free Delivery

Flopro CompactFlo Expandable Lightweight Hose Set 25m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

In stock
£37.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Flopro Cobra Expanding Garden Hose Set 25m

Cheapest offer

Expanding Hose Design - Automatically expands up to 3x its original length when in use. Ultra Lightweight - Up to 50% lighter than traditional hosepipes for easier handling. Tough & Durable - Armoured, thorn-proof design for long-lasting use around the garden. Tangle & Kink-Free - Delivers smooth, uninterrupted water flow with no twists. Includes Connectors & Nozzle - Comes with supergrip fittings for a secure connection., Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Westland
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15M Flo70300936
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m
£30.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery