Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

Flopro Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.89
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

In stock
£30.90
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

In stock
£33.71
Free Delivery

FloPro Cobra Expanding Hose Pipe Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flopro 70300941 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 25M Flo70300941

1-3 working days
£36.21
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.62
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

In stock
£41.94
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery
Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15m FLO70300936

Cheapest offer

Expanding Hose Design - Automatically expands up to 3x its original length when in use. Ultra Lightweight - Up to 50% lighter than traditional hosepipes for easier handling. Tough & Durable - Armoured, thorn-proof design for long-lasting use around the garden. Tangle & Kink-Free - Delivers smooth, uninterrupted water flow with no twists. Includes Connectors & Nozzle - Comes with supergrip fittings for a secure connection., Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flopro
£30.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Flopro 70300936 Cobra Expanding Hose Set 15M Flo70300936
£24.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro Cobra Expanding Hose Pipe Set 25m Armoured And Thorn Proof FLO70300941
£44.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery