Flopro EasyReel Complete Everyday Hose Set 20m

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

20m Flopro Adjustable Hose Pipe Reel Complete System Wall Mount Garden Watering

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300766 Everyday Complete Garden Hose Pipe System 20M Flo70300766

1-3 working days
£38.40
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Everyday Complete Hose System 20M 70300766

3-5 working days
£52.37
Free Delivery

Flopro Everyday Complete Hose System 20m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.26
Free Delivery

Flopro Everyday Complete Hose System 20m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Flopro Everyday Complete Hose System 20m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.38
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300766 Everyday Complete Garden Hose Pipe System 20m FLO70300766

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.87
Free Delivery

Flopro Everyday Complete Hose System 20m in Blue Flopro Blue

3-5 working days
£59.34
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flopro 70300476 Neverkink Easyreel Complete Hose Reel Set 25M
£46.55
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flopro EasyReel Complete Everyday Hose Set 20m
£27.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flopro EasyReel Complete Everyday Hose Set 20m

Cheapest offer

The Flopro EasyReel Complete Everyday Hose Set is the ultimate solution for convenient garden watering and tidy hose storage. This robust 2-in-1 metal reel functions as a stable free-standing unit or can be securely wall-mounted, offering exceptional flexibility. The sturdy frame features two metal carrying handles and rigid foot plates for superior support and easy portability.This complete set comes with 20m of high-quality FLOPRO Everyday garden hose, all neatly housed on a reel designed to protect your hose from kinks and twists, with a large capacity for up to 45m of hose. The included Supergrip connection set ensures effortless setup, featuring an outside tap connector, hose connector, two water stop connectors, and a versatile 3-pattern spray nozzle for all your watering tasks. Engineered for universal compatibility, it fits all brands of hose lock connectors. Crafted from durable metal in a classic blue finish, the Flopro EasyReel combines lasting strength with everyday conveni
£27.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk