Flopro 70300315 Supergrip Tap To Hose Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Flopro Elite Garden Hose Connector Supergrip 12.5 mm (1/2 in) Light Blue

Flopro 70300315 Supergrip Tap To Hose Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.33
Free Delivery

Flopro Supergrip Hose Tap Connector, Blue, 1/2 inch

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Flopro Supergrip Hose Tap Connector, Blue, 1/2 inch

In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery

Flopro Supergrip Hose Tap Connector, Blue, 1/2 inch

In stock
£8.25
Delivery from £2.59

Flopro Supergrip Hose Tap Connector, Blue, 1/2 inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.25
Delivery from £4.49

Flopro 70300315 Flopro Supergrip Tap To Hose Connector 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300315

1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Garden'Hose Connector' 12.5mm 1/2inch in Light Blue Flopro Light Blue

3-5 working days
£9.45

Flopro Supergrip Hose Tap Connector, Blue, 1/2 inch

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

Flopro Supergrip Hose Tap Connector, Blue, 1/2 inch

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

New Flopro Monsoon Oscillating Sprinkler with 20 Pieces Adjustable Nozzles
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro Flo70300591 Flopro+ Adjustable Nozzle 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300591
£6.99
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Flopro Cascade Oscillating Sprinkler
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro 70300315 Supergrip Tap To Hose Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest offer

The Flopro Supergrip Tap to Hose Connector is for connecting a hose to all other watering accessories. Ultra-tough and made using superior ABS plastics with a 'Snap Fit' stainless steel internal spring mechanism. It has a extended clench mechanism that ensures a permanent hose connection. This fitting is best used at the tap end of a hosepipe. The connectors allow a ‘Snap Fit’ to ensure easy connection to all major watering brands.PTDFLO70300315
£4.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com