Flopro Flo70300596 Flopro+ Multi-Function Nozzle 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300596

Flopro Elite Garden Hose Nozzle Flopro+ Multi-Function

Flopro Flo70300596 Flopro+ Multi-Function Nozzle 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300596

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro 70300596 + Multi-Function Nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.84
Free Delivery

Flopro+ Multi Function Garden Hose Nozzle

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Flopro+ Multi Function Garden Hose Nozzle

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Flopro+ Multi Function Garden Hose Nozzle

In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

FloPro FloPro+ Multi Function Hose Nozzle

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

FloPro FloPro+ Multi Function Hose Nozzle

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Flopro+ Multi Function Garden Hose Nozzle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Flopro+ Multi Function Garden Hose Nozzle

In stock
£16.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

New Flopro Monsoon Oscillating Sprinkler with 20 Pieces Adjustable Nozzles
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro Flo70300591 Flopro+ Adjustable Nozzle 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300591
£6.99
Compare 20 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Flopro Cascade Oscillating Sprinkler
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro Flo70300596 Flopro+ Multi-Function Nozzle 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300596

Cheapest offer

The Flopro Multi-function Nozzle comes with 4 spray patterns, the spray patterns can be adjusted simply by twisting the head clockwise. Perfect for all your gardening as well as cleaning needs. Ultra tough, UV resistant materials protect the gun against damage. The safe touch system protects the product against accidental damage while also providing a reliable and comfortable grip.Allows a snap-fit to all major watering brands, which means you can use it with the equipment you already have at home.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)