Flopro Round Tap Garden Hose Connector

Flopro Elite Round Tap Connector 70300073 for Garden Hoses - Max Diameter 20 mm

Flopro Round Tap Garden Hose Connector

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300073 Flopro Round Tap Connector Flo70300073

1-3 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Round Tap Garden Hose Connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Flopro Round Tap Connector (70300073)

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flopro Flopro Round Tap Connector Multi Colour (One Size)
£10.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro 70300721 Everyday Garden Watering Hose 45M Flo70300721
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro 70300428 Multi-Tap Connector Flo70300428
£6.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro 70300716 Everyday Hose 30M
£26.18
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flopro Everyday Hose 45M Multi Colour (One Size)
£69.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Round Tap Garden Hose Connector

Cheapest offer

Designed to fit round or oval spout indoor taps Max diameter of tap 20mm Fits quickly and easily to your Flopro system or any other brand UV protected Made from ABS plastic for durability, Weight: 0.14991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flopro
£6.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk