Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.99

Flopro 70309031 Never Kink Hose 25M Flo70309031

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro NeverKink Hose Kink Free Technology UV Protected Garden Hose 25m/45m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Flopro 70309031 Never Kink Hose 25M + Coupling Connector

3-5 working days
£44.70
Free Delivery

Flopro Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m + Coupling Connector FLO70309031

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Free Delivery

Flopro Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m + Coupling Connector

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.82
Free Delivery

Flopro 70309031 Never Kink Hose 25m FLO70309031

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.88
Free Delivery

Flopro Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Free Delivery

Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m + Coupling Connector in Blue Flopro Blue

3-5 working days
£51.18
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flopro 70300476 Neverkink Easyreel Complete Hose Reel Set 25M
£46.55
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flopro Flopro Never Kink Hose 25M + Coupling Connector Multi Colour (One Size)
£67.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m

Cheapest offer

Experience watering perfection with the Flopro Never Kink Hose 25m. This ultra-durable, high-performance hose is engineered to eliminate the frustrations of twisting and kinking, thanks to its advanced 6-layer construction and patented inner knitted mesh. Enjoy smooth, uninterrupted water flow around every corner, pot, and shrub in your garden.Crafted with 25% recycled PVC, the hose features a robust dual-layer outer coating that provides superior resistance to UV rays, cuts, abrasions, and everyday wear for exceptional longevity. Its incredible flexibility makes maneuvering through your garden effortless, while the generous 25-metre length offers excellent reach for medium to large outdoor spaces. The included hose extender allows you to easily connect additional hoses for even greater coverage.Built for reliable, daily use on lawns, flower beds, and vegetable patches, the Flopro Never Kink Hose is backed by an outstanding 30-year guarantee, ensuring long-term performance and peace of
£33.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk