Flopro Perfect Fit Outside Tap Connector

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
Delivery from £2.99

Flopro+ Triple Fit Outside Tap Connector

In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300305 Perfect Fit Outdoor Tap Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In)

3-5 working days
£4.91
Free Delivery

Flopro 70300305 Flopro Perfect Fit Outdoor Tap Connector 12.5mm (1/2In) Flo70300305

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Flopro Perfect Fit Outdoor Tap Connector

1-4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Flopro Perfect Fit Outside Tap Connector

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Flopro Perfect Fit Outside Tap Connector

In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

Flopro Perfect Fit Outside Tap Connector

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Flopro Triple Fit Outside Tap Connector 12.5Mm (1/2In) in Blue Flopro Blue

3-5 working days
£10.07
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Flopro Flopro Perfect Fit Outdoor Tap Connector 12.5mm (1/2In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£12.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Everyday Hose Starter Set 15m
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flopro Four Way Tap Garden Hose Connector, Blue
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flopro Supergrip Waterstop Spray Gun Connector
£6.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Flopro Elite Threaded Mixer Tap Connector 70300074 - 12.5mm (1/2in)
£5.51
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Flopro Perfect Fit Outside Tap Connector

Cheapest offer

GUARANTEED TO FIT: Includes choice of adaptors to fit all sizes of Outside threaded garden taps ø 21mm, 26,5mm, 33.3mm (1/2, 3/4" & 1") SUPERGRIP: Outside tap connector for secure garden hose connection FITS ALL BRANDS: Compatible with all brands of garden hose lock hose connectors TOUGH ABS PLASTIC: as used in car bumpers, for maximum tightening on the garden tap connection GUARANTEED QUALITY: UV resistant and high quality materials for 100% leak free watering
£4.19
amazon.co.uk