Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel, Essential Garden Accessory for Neat Hose Storage, Wall-Mounted or Freestanding Garden Hose Reel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel, Essential Garden Accessory for Neat Hose Storage, Wall-Mounted or Freestanding Garden Hose Reel

In stock
£58.35
Free Delivery

Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel, Essential Garden Accessory for Neat Hose Storage, Wall-Mounted or Freestanding Garden Hose Reel

In stock
£58.40
Free Delivery

Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel - Wall-mount or freestanding, quick-wind handle, holds 40m of 12.5mm hose, includes wall fittings

2-3 days
£76.95
Free Delivery

Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel, Essential Garden Accessory for Neat Hose Storage, Wall-Mounted or Freestanding Garden Hose Reel

In stock
£79.95
Free Delivery

Flopro Professional Empty Metal Hose Reel - 40M (13mm) Capacity

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Flopro Professional Metal Hose Repairer Connector, Universal Threaded Repair With 10-Year Guarantee
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Professional Garden Hose Anti-Leak Nozzle - Chrome
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel, Essential Garden Accessory for Neat Hose Storage, Wall-Mounted or Freestanding Garden Hose Reel

Cheapest offer

Stylish essential: This simple but stylish water hose reel is a garden essential for the neat storage of watering hoses without damaging them. Large capacity: With space for up to 40m of 13mm garden hose (not included), this retractable hose reel makes hose pipe storage quick and easy. Tough materials: The high-quality stainless steel and aluminium construction makes this piece of garden equipment durable and hard-wearing. It is also resistant to rust. Freestanding or wall-mounted: As the set includes brackets, you can decide whether to have a freestanding or wall-mounted hose reel depending on your preferences. Scope of delivery: Flopro Professional Metal Hose Reel for storage of up to 40m of 13mm garden hose. Wall-mounting brackets and fittings included. Product code: 70300158., Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flopro
£55.95
amazon.co.uk