Flor de Cana 12 Dark Rum

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£37.80
Delivery from £4.95

Ron Flor de Cana Centenario 12 Year Rum 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Flor de Cana 12 Rum Single Modernist Rum

2-4 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £4.95

Flor De Cana Flor De Cana 12 Year Rum 700ml 700ml

2 to 5 day
£47.99

Similar products

Flor de Cana 7 Gran Reserva Dark Rum
£27.95
Compare 4 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Flor de Caña Centenario 12 Years Old Rum 70 cl.
£41.10
Go to shop
decantalo.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.46
Flor de Caña 18yr Rum 70cl, 40% ABV | Sustainably Produced, Ultra Premium, Golden Aged Rum, Nicaragua
£55.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Flor de Cana 12 Dark Rum

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40.00% - A top quality rum from the Nicaraguan producer, Flor de Cana. This is fine sipping rum, with flavours like toffee apple and buttery vanilla. We love it. We also love the fact that the distillery is certified carbon neutral and fair trade, using 100% renewable energy and offsetting any emissions through planting trees a whopping 50,000 of them a year since 2005.
£37.80
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com