Floradix Hawthorn Herbal Tea 15 Teabags

Used Offers from

Floradix Hawthorn Herbal Tea 15 Teabags

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.09
Delivery from £3.50

Floradix Hawthorn Teabags 15 Teabags

3-6 days
£2.10
Delivery from £3.00

Floradix Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea 15 Bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.42
Free Delivery

Floradix Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea 15 Bags

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

(2 Pack) - Floradix - Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea | 15 Bag | 2 PACK BUNDLE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.53
Delivery from £4.49

(2 Pack) - Floradix - Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea | 15 Bag | 2 PACK BUNDLE

£6.69
Delivery from £4.49

(2 Pack) - Floradix - Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea | 15 Bag | 2 PACK BUNDLE

In stock
£7.37
Free Delivery

(2 Pack) - Floradix - Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea | 15 Bag | 2 PACK BUNDLE

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.79
Free Delivery

(2 Pack) - Floradix - Hawthorne Organic Herbal Tea | 15 Bag | 2 PACK BUNDLE

In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Floradix Hawthorn Herbal Tea 15 Teabags

Cheapest offer

Floradix Hawthorn Herbal Tea 15 Teabags is a premium organic herbal infusion crafted by Salus, a renowned tea producer with over a century of expertise. This caffeine-free tea is ideal for those seeking natural support for heart health, blood circulation, and overall cardiovascular well-being. Made from 100% organic hawthorn leaves and flowers, it offers a mild, slightly sweet flavour with earthy undertones. Perfect for health-conscious individuals, this tea provides a soothing and refreshing alternative to traditional beverages while potentially offering cardiovascular benefits. **Key features** - Made with 100% organic hawthorn leaves and flowers for a pure, natural infusion - Supports heart health and may aid in regulating blood pressure - Caffeine-free, making it suitable for consumption at any time of day - Rich in antioxidants, which help protect cells from free radical damage - Eco-friendly packaging with unbleached filter bags sealed using natural products - Suitable for vegans
£2.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com