Floradix Herbal Tea Mistletoe 15 Teabags

Used Offers from

Floradix Herbal Tea Mistletoe 15 Teabags

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.09
Delivery from £3.50

Floradix Mistletoe Teabags 15 Teabags

3-6 days
£2.10
Delivery from £3.00

Floradix Mistletoe Herbal Tea 15 Bag

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.49

Floradix Mistletoe Teabags 15

in stock
£2.95
Delivery from £3.49

Floradix Mistletoe Herbal Tea 15 Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
4.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Floradix Mistletoe Herbal Tea 15 Bag

In stock
£5.03
Free Delivery

Floradix Mistletoe Herbal Tea 15 Bags

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Floradix Mistletoe Herbal Tea 15 Bags

In stock
£6.09
0.41 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Floradix Mistletoe Herbal Tea 15 Bags

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Floradix Herbal Tea Mate 15 Teabags
£1.99
Compare 20 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Floradix Anise-Fennel-Caraway Herbal Teabags 15 Pack
£1.99
Compare 28 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Floradix Herbal Tea Yarrow 15 Teabags
£4.60
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floradix Herbal Tea – Lemon Verbena – 15 Teabags
£2.10
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Floradix Lemon Balm Teabags 15 Teabags
£1.99
Compare 24 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Floradix Herbal Tea Mistletoe 15 Teabags

Cheapest offer

Established in 1916 Salus have a long tradition and an excellent reputation as manufacturers of health food products, including their popular range of Floradix Liquid Supplements, tablets, herbal teas and fresh plant juices. Floradix Herbal Tea Mistletoe is a premium organic infusion that harnesses the traditional benefits of mistletoe leaves. This caffeine-free blend is ideal for those seeking natural support for cardiovascular health, stress relief, and immune system boosting. Crafted by Salus, a company with over 100 years of tea-making expertise, each box contains 15 individually wrapped teabags, ensuring freshness and convenience. Perfect for health-conscious individuals looking to incorporate the potential benefits of mistletoe into their daily wellness routine. **Key features** - Organic mistletoe leaves known for their vessel-dilating and heart-supporting properties - Caffeine-free blend suitable for consumption any time of day - Convenient pack of 15 individually wrapped teaba
£2.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com