Floradix Yarrow Herbal Tea 15 Bags Pack of 3 Digestive Immune Support Aid

Floradix Yarrow Herbal Tea 15 Bags x 6 Pack

Used Offers from

Floradix Yarrow Herbal Tea 15 Bags Pack of 3 Digestive Immune Support Aid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
GBP 4.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floradix Yarrow Organic Herbal Tea 15 filterbags-5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
Free Delivery

Floradix Yarrow Organic Herbal Tea 15 filterbags-7 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Free Delivery

Floradix Yarrow Organic Herbal Tea 15 filterbags-8 Pack

£26.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Floradix Herbal Tea Yarrow 15 Teabags
£4.60
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(6 Pack) - Floradix - Yarrow Herbal Tea | 15 Bag | 6 Pack Bundle
£15.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floradix Vitamin B Complex Energy Support Liquid Formula - 250ml
£12.15
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Floradix Yarrow Herbal Tea 15 Bags Pack of 3 Digestive Immune Support Aid

Cheapest offer

Form: Bagged / UPC: 4004148013188 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22012055494 / Regional Cuisine/Region: Indian / Brand: Floradix / Type: Herbal Tea / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 7108171621796 / GTIN: 7108171621796 / Energy per 100 g/mL: Oral / Number in Pack: 6 / Food Specifications: Caffeine Free / Expiry Date: 02/2027 / Flavour: Lemon / Unit Quantity: 3 / Item Weight: 100 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£12.95
ebay.co.uk