Roman Blouson Top for Women Ladies Bubble Hem Stretchy Jersey Puff Sleeve Summer Smart Casual Office Work Spring Everyday Evening Vacation Work Holiday V Neck - Light Pink - Size 20

Floral Print Burnout V-Neck Top Roman Light Pink 20

Roman Blouson Top for Women Ladies Bubble Hem Stretchy Jersey Puff Sleeve Summer Smart Casual Office Work Spring Everyday Evening Vacation Work Holiday V Neck - Light Pink - Size 20

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Roman Women's Floral Print Burnout V-Neck Top in Light Pink | Size: 20

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Roman Floral Print Burnout V-Neck Top In Light Pink Light Pink

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.00
Roman Blouson Top for Women Ladies Bubble Hem Stretchy Jersey Puff Sleeve Summer Smart Casual Office Work Spring Everyday Evening Vacation Work Holiday V Neck - Light Pink - Size 20

Cheapest offer

Crafted from a soft knit jersey for a classic twist on a tee with an all over geo print, this stretchy top has a flattering blouson hem band to cinch in your waist. Cut with a short puff sleeve, this printed number is a real wardrobe staple for all year round. Pair over your everyday denim for an off-duty ensemble, or dress it up into the evening with a faux leather jacket and silver necklace The length of this Top is approx 62cm. Please click our store link to visit our Roman shop and see our entire range.
£28.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lady K Lightweight Burnout Single Jersey Fabric, per metre - Floral Print - Floral Double Border Print - red White & Navy
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ANNA ROSE Embellished Floral Print Burnout Top - White/Orange/Multi - L
£22.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roman Women's Floral Burnout Print Tie Front Top in Green | Size: 20
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Lady K Lightweight Burnout Single Jersey Fabric, per metre - Floral Print - Coral & Pale Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Floral Vintage Artsy Ornate Flower Mix Print Velvet Devore Burnout Net Fabric (1 Metre, Black Vintage Artsy Roses 2168)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99