Floran T-Shirt Light Blue XL

Ellesse Men's Floran T-Shirt, Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £2.99

Floran T-Shirt Light Blue XL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95

Ellesse Mens T-Shirt Floran Crew Neck Logo Branded Tee Light Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Floran T-Shirt Light Blue XL

Cheapest offer

The Ellesse Floran T-Shirt in Light Blue is a clean and comfortable everyday staple that adds a fresh pop of colour to your casual wardrobe. Designed with a simple silhouette and signature detailing, this Ellesse T-shirt is ideal for relaxed wear throughout the year. The embroidered logo on the chest gives the design a premium branded touch, helping the piece retain the unmistakable Ellesse identity while keeping the look easy to style. An elasticated collar provides a comfortable fit around the neckline and helps the T-shirt keep its shape through regular wear. The straight hem adds a tidy and classic finish, making it easy to wear with joggers, jeans, or shorts depending on the occasion. The Light Blue colourway gives the Ellesse Floran T-Shirt a bright and easy-going appearance that works especially well for spring and summer outfits. Comfortable, practical, and versatile, this Ellesse T-shirt is a dependable go-to for casual everyday dressing.
£19.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk

Similar products

Ellesse Men's Floran T-Shirt, Blue
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ellesse Floran Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Floran T-Shirt Black S
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
standout.co.uk
Ellesse Men's Floran T-Shirt, White
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99