Chara Bar Table in Oak, none

Florence Chara 4 Seater Bar Table Oak - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

Chara Bar Table in Oak, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£374.99
Delivery from £4.95

Furniture To Go Chara Bar Table In Wild Oak Veneer

1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Rectangular Bar Table Wild Oak Oiled Veneer Choice Of Finishes Scandinavian

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.00
Free Delivery
Chara Bar Table in Oak, none

Cheapest offer

Bring a natural warmth to your entertainment area with this rectangular bar table. The entire piece is elegantly crafted from wild oak oiled veneer, offering a harmonious blend of rustic charm and modern design, ideal for social gatherings or as a statement piece in any setting Modern dining solution . Scandinavian design . Carefully selected materials easy to maintain . Sturdy base of squared legs . Danish design exclusively protected for Actona. W 1170 x H 1050 x D 580 mm
£374.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk