Furniture To Go Corona Narrow Display Cabinet In Artisan Oak

Florence Corona 2 Door Single Drawer Artisan Oak Narrow Display Cabinet - Size: 212 x 71.4 x 41.3cm - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko

Furniture To Go Corona Narrow Display Cabinet In Artisan Oak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£395.99
Free Delivery

Corona Narrow Display Cabinet in Artisan Oak, none

2 to 4 days
£431.99
Delivery from £4.95
Furniture To Go Corona Narrow Display Cabinet In Artisan Oak

Cheapest offer

Discover the captivating allure of the Corona collection, where practicality meets sophistication, the collection offers open recesses, drawers, doors, and shelves. Provide secure and stylish storage solutions with this high-quality selection of furniture.
£395.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)